Global Ranks for nealson T'nP


Points (33794 total)

6553. with 6073 points

Team Rank

720. with 39 points

Rank

324. with 98 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-10-16 03:21: Difficult 1.3 (01:07:28)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-03-15 04:53: GER Moderate: Baerchen (23:27)
2023-03-15 04:27: GER Moderate: Holidays (32:45)
2022-01-14 22:40: GER Novice: Multeasymap (19:33)
2019-10-19 15:17: RUS Novice: 4Nubs (06:38)
2019-02-27 00:52: CHL Moderate: Cup of Tee (18:52)
2019-01-17 02:41: GER Solo: Care for your Time (00:22)
2019-01-16 04:42: GER Solo: Care for your Time (00:22)
2019-01-16 04:31: GER Solo: Care for your Time (00:23)
2019-01-16 04:08: GER Solo: Care for your Time (00:23)
2019-01-16 03:53: GER Solo: Care for your Time (00:22)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Themix‭: 20 ranks
2. ‭Gridwyn‭: 13 ranks
3. ‭[D] Nealson‭: 8 ranks
3. ‭Sui :3‭: 8 ranks
5. ‭Ninja_Valik‭: 7 ranks
5. ‭milk‭: 7 ranks
5. ‭<BµmM>‭: 7 ranks
5. ‭shoxX‭: 7 ranks
5. ‭Aoe‭: 7 ranks
10. ‭RavenXXX‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(56/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

66073. with 166 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
StepByStep1149887.08:3212015-12-20 20:49
Camouflage332950.06:5212015-03-27 18:22
Kobra413638.28496.20:4342014-01-25 14:01
Kobra 237202.22450.19:0012014-04-12 16:06
Planet Mars427168.34:0412014-06-30 23:31
Tiny Tandem31542.5088.04:5212014-04-30 04:29
Little Forest5901.5485.10:0612014-11-15 23:21
4Nubs1295.869.02:1232015-08-10 08:58
[School] Hammer22314.8807.05:4012014-04-12 22:07
[School] Hook215432.06:2812014-01-11 19:01
Absurd 13152.335.04:1822014-06-14 17:01
Absurd 23722.2048.05:4812014-06-17 16:52
Absurd 3524667.14:5912014-07-02 22:35
Absurd 446335.38796.24:5012014-09-28 03:38
Absurd 531652.12122.12:4912014-10-23 16:47
Basics11075.4769.03:5912014-04-12 22:12
Batman370.177.02:0432014-01-04 23:12
benrace316066.19:1412014-04-21 17:43
Careless51131.6630.05:4912014-05-29 18:49
Chicken Pie21374.5681.03:4412014-05-29 18:56
Chicken Pie 251144.11937.22:0512014-05-29 19:20
DetrimentalFactor41636.06:2012014-05-30 14:36
Fluff3782.3021.04:3512014-06-03 21:40
For Idiots 121473.5644.06:3412014-03-13 11:41
For Idiots 229515.07:4412014-05-30 15:22
GlassBox3422.1242.02:2732014-01-05 02:50
GlassBox 22251.637.02:2922014-04-04 20:04
GlassBox 32431.1373.02:4622014-02-01 16:38
GlassBox 4217.79.01:1132014-01-04 23:38
GlassBox 52389.1619.03:2522014-04-04 20:09
GlassBox 62339.981.02:5512014-04-04 20:23
GlassBox 732793.03:1912014-05-30 14:41
GlassBox 855551.05:0912014-05-30 15:34
Gold Mine124.407.00:5252015-03-07 17:01
GreenAde2372.1352.03:5812014-12-31 07:25
Hulk44956.05:0712014-05-30 14:28
IronMan32348.07:4612014-05-30 15:44
Just2Easy1672.1456.03:1332015-02-26 15:29
Kaylite421783.16:4712015-03-01 01:23
Kindergarten532607.53:1412014-05-30 14:01
Light Grey32761.37644.28:4912014-05-14 20:49
Lowcore22924.02:2812014-05-30 15:47
Multeasymap5178250.19:3312022-01-14 22:40
Ovell316280.21:1912014-08-18 14:59
Pados 114258.06:2312014-06-01 22:02
Pados 232130.16:2412014-06-01 22:22
Pados 337112.13:4012014-06-04 15:49
Sopella393.203.03:4912014-05-29 18:39
Sorrow31990.03:5812014-05-30 16:02
Spüli352753.23:3912015-08-21 01:09
Thor31952.14:1012014-06-01 21:22
Top 122499.14245.05:2512014-05-30 17:42
Water Lily279842.05:4612016-01-05 09:58
Xolla5534.2506.13:0112014-06-14 17:16
Shadow54446.16:4812017-03-26 03:45
xyz_ddrace23611.2537.07:2312014-12-19 14:06
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335841
Chill Wood437019
Diversity561320
Axison359316
El Quisco452137
EasyRight 3455900
Grell374653
4Beginners1379191
Inure3137981
LearnToPlay2295980
Linear21648590
Sunny Side Up3333694
Tangerine1109199
Tsunami1187807
Tutorial11427101
Bullets390690
Cartoon491171
Goo!472005
Hoo!479806
Icebreaker459818
Introduction289925
Kobra 3481879
Kobra 44124332
Planet Venus536490
Ice Water373894
(wasntme)467616
Banta348450
Beyond Dreams2134228
Beyond Light588328
Blue Sapphire558425
BlueChaos478575
CandyLand1119956
Chobo467473
Circular546151
Cliff Charge266410
Cool482187
Cuboid374401
Dark Moon381961
Decipher565697
Deino482638
Diamond Mine455777
Dry Lagoon542263
Easy 1280213
EasyRight459089
EasyRight 2568728
Electric599239
Empire Desp581544
Eventide385624
Fiji573946
Firewatch381387
Firewatch 2346928
Future_Race557459
Geneque479789
GeRollA347736
Give u the Moon376450
Glade374938
Halloween Night281150
Harvest4101091
Homesick538239
Houll370797
Iced591756
Iris4128210
Island Rush372494
It's Easy295659
Jungle Camp562210
Lavender Forest596564
Lighthouse553925
Lonely359277
Looney457600
MagiK536598
Maui Wowie470635
Maui Wowie 2459535
Mellifluous552005
Mint560501
Moonlight395819
newbee2121109
Open Lane555717
Orion576302
Petrified349998
Planet Mercury487536
Pounamu382588
Pounamu 2487139
Psyll354331
Seagulls566833
Seasons1114577
SeMang 1588896
SeMang 2592279
Semang 3556207
Senani550172
Sincera4109888
Sincera 25100808
Sketch5162615
Sunlight388032
Take it noobly271881
Teeasy195951
TeeWorld373156
Threll353735
Top 3346464
Undrag2341658
Vizur457626
WTF476181
ZeroX2126128
Epix4171530
Teleport352146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(92/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

13722. with 994 points

Team Rank

1321. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.013178.311.10:1122015-09-01 23:04
Cup of Tee72959.15553.13:2522015-08-08 22:55
Hookthrough7475.1048.03:0242014-12-06 23:52
HookThrough31115436.09:0512017-03-25 16:04
Jvice920.42.07:5212015-02-24 21:00
MonkeyDream7191.453.06:5312015-03-18 14:17
MonkeyDream 29491.3261.11:2312015-04-06 03:32
Neverwhere1527.47.49:1812014-08-12 13:34
Planet Jupiter7100.260.13:4012015-06-21 20:16
Red Avenue13503.2324.46:0512016-02-13 00:45
Wonderland151294.3687.12:5322016-04-30 20:28
Spooky11305.3530.01:04:3012014-11-02 21:08
[SI] AVADA91254.14936.15:4312014-06-02 07:03
[SI] DANICA115025.20:3712014-05-29 17:26
[SI] INSTINCT93566.11:3012014-06-02 06:23
[SI] KABOO94661.11:2712014-06-16 09:15
a_simple_run9561.1416.01:4012014-07-25 12:31
Aftermath1346.92.07:0612014-06-10 18:09
Against the Current1131.203.03:3812015-04-06 03:17
Awayst7929.12508.26:1412014-07-22 09:50
Baby Aim 2.0151683.5281.15:2322015-09-23 21:08
Baby Aim 3.015935.1446.14:4642016-05-29 05:35
BackToBasics1547.105.05:5612014-06-05 18:32
BackToBasics213271.271.09:0522014-09-03 02:45
Baerchen720224.23:2712023-03-15 04:53
Boo!1329.74.08:5722015-06-25 21:51
Captain America9564.5756.23:5612014-06-15 04:22
Cavings I9946.12:1012014-06-06 21:47
Clarity77017.08:4812015-01-26 14:47
Coffee I71388.11349.14:2512014-04-17 04:08
Coffee II71284.7309.11:5212014-05-14 21:21
Cry92458.08:3412014-04-21 12:14
Dawn To Dusk1514.26.10:0612015-03-24 12:11
DeathHook112834.5024.11:0412015-07-31 16:30
Dusty Road1567.137.11:4112014-11-23 13:53
Easy Edge1351.117.04:0632014-06-15 03:53
Easy Hook1110454.19:0212013-10-20 15:01
Eternal 21573.205.31:5012015-06-14 20:35
Excast11114.271.13:0412014-06-04 00:10
FastRun9510.1687.05:4912014-06-14 22:54
faye771.196.11:2212014-06-02 21:02
Fender13266.2606.43:5912014-09-04 11:24
FindTheFreeze9351.1562.13:5612014-06-28 17:37
Fried15964.1812.02:04:3812014-11-09 03:25
Galaxy Turn78107.19:0512015-03-12 16:22
HeartOfMoon13292.988.10:3412014-04-15 01:16
Holiday Adventure1313.23.09:3622014-06-02 16:08
Holidays13912.3756.32:4512023-03-15 04:27
Hollow 275459.21:1712014-06-30 23:58
HURT156785.40:2712014-11-14 02:53
Intense 1.077600.14:1812014-01-03 03:39
Intense 2.0111305.13:2812014-08-18 23:54
Jumanji1521.43.21:2112014-11-23 16:12
Kiko13260.1331.35:2812015-02-22 12:06
Kopell711369.20:2112014-05-18 00:43
Little Adventure98265.29:4012014-01-04 06:47
Lygerastia9387.1502.26:1512014-06-11 18:10
MapleSyrup154110.01:35:3512014-07-02 17:25
Maranko15317.2303.13:1412014-06-17 20:54
Mario_reloaded135612.01:16:5612014-01-30 18:38
Midnight15238.1094.37:4012014-06-04 19:10
moondrag11593.2467.06:5412014-12-27 00:17
Motherlode1378.167.14:3612014-04-17 14:32
nameless map13249.604.13:0812014-07-29 18:07
Next Grey9658.2022.12:3312014-12-27 00:57
NiggoDrag1343.98.20:2322014-06-02 20:28
Optimum1545.94.14:2312015-07-19 20:39
P2Z_Crungle9447.2733.14:4512014-01-14 13:59
P2Z_Island13240.1204.26:1812014-08-13 00:23
Peaceful Jungle9145.397.14:1112014-06-16 21:16
Peaceful Jungle 21310.20.09:3922014-12-30 13:34
Piranha9313.1047.17:0512014-06-17 17:55
Pisull7144.457.10:0912014-12-27 00:01
piViq11404.1997.19:4112014-06-13 19:00
Plan C117032.41:1012013-11-30 03:44
Plue930.63.10:0412014-11-29 10:42
PreciousDream1150.05:3112014-08-19 14:51
Purple Panic 311627.2209.17:4112014-11-16 18:51
Request9924.3307.12:4112014-07-23 09:19
sense1328.54.03:4532014-07-23 14:00
Short211152.2321.01:3912014-04-19 22:00
SimplePlay51714.01:2212014-05-30 12:53
SimplePlay 2515911.06:5612014-05-30 13:05
SimplePlay 351430.9019.02:3022014-05-25 13:05
SkiLLz1112684.01:00:5112014-01-24 19:48
SunDay9219.767.21:0612014-07-25 11:54
SunDay 215247.1098.52:5812014-10-23 19:55
The Shire93920.24:2312014-08-19 12:21
Tube1546.108.12:4412014-05-31 14:17
Twix9320.1919.28:2312014-04-04 23:58
WEEDS11422.2628.17:3212014-06-17 18:33
Zoroark111067.4495.17:1912014-11-06 22:55
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711250
Down Bass137718
Bloom114510
Monochrome134143
Cansada1110979
Not Novice1310160
Romantic135027
Afternoon1314124
Castle Mario1311135
Climax158963
DayDrive721017
Dizzy733217
Earthborn1115327
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Forgotten Lands1512240
garden1332748
Hookthrough 21121527
Imposand1314987
Intothenight1512329
Justix917103
Kalimba132781
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119526
Mirage734566
Monster1338165
MysteryCompound157196
Noo!942322
Noovice!727992
Outbreak728973
Pharice922750
PurpleHeaven151688
Sandland912798
Slime726009
Sundara1511239
Sunny Land938905
Sunreal1110726
The Trip1114341
Tricktee158742
Tropica935783
Xabier118685
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133103
Weapons712599
High Five912895
#wontfix134998
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913167
4 NoooBs731539
[SI] LAVITA912884
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117481
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912629
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
AK136768
alternative131629
Bob923709
Bootcamp #1135762
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153878
Bornrif113190
Bouncy Kingdom138782
Brony1111248
Brown1311104
Bubbles136283
Canyang1510388
Casa der Merde159370
Castle96412
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115379
Challenge136979
Chevtzo1315398
Circle135526
Conscientious136574
Construction I157563
Crimson Woods721453
Cross139259
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114833
CYO519991
DaoYu918649
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Day One152385
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157423
Depressed1517758
Depressed II1513384
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324961
Distance134720
Doable116694
dote1117536
Dubush1314749
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136384
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138650
Empty1510479
Entei1313471
Eternal138917
Etna_1918861
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134646
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156969
Exit919908
FaCe136257
Felian156006
Firedelay152196
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133750
Freeze Jungle136583
FWYS Key 1139563
Galaxy Story1110213
Gibson1311626
Glitchhold1122849
Golden116634
Grace115584
Green Race920077
GuggPaloczi1311166
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916828
Hell 21311587
HellGate 3.5912888
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Hollow914651
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
Hyper1113967
Hyper 21111548
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
idk1115691
JP737428
Just Every Fly721091
Just HookThrough911337
KeeZ1312538
Kero-Gores81114110
Launch Them139040
Let's Fail!159324
Level113650
Limitation1110503
luminati1557266
lumine1546260
mainstream915645
MiddleFinger918640
Minimum1312761
minion153166
MonkeyDream 31313897
Moon Roar1311759
MoonPie113103
Mount927253
moyu738489
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NightSky1117422
NightSky21120229
NightSky31114641
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116045
Nujabes1111554
oco1310513
Olymp1124085
One Way114552
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118973
P2Z_Soar1119189
Past138164
Patchwork158544
Pharice 21122683
Pizza1315890
Plan A117474
Plan B1110291
Pogchy1316698
powerless119797
powerless2133979
Pranki1315638
Primeval Forest155943
Purple Panic 41128230
PurpleViolence113029
Push him115893
Push Them1113068
Pyramids1316961
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133649
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114778
Resoren118084
Rivendell1114797
rizek741846
Rotate97695
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155406
Short1112578
Short Flight137981
Silk Touch1318516
Simple World915803
Simple World 2915387
Simple World 31116023
SimplePlay 41116954
Sky Stone132914
Slow Santa116996
Snow Problem1115968
Snowy Mountain1314698
Soft155636
SomewhereDistant97025
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115930
spirit1313824
SpongeBob 3911134
Spoon1117373
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919967
Starlit Peaks926398
SunDay 3158072
Sunlit Peaks1110869
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914663
The Bunker1115564
The East Desert1117650
The Problem139921
The Swamp157107
tihid1115745
Tiji1512971
Time Shop154026
Toadsquad115636
Tobi736425
Top 21111118
Topsy Turvy134300
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916383
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116408
Vizur 2729053
weixun1113882
Wrong Forest116699
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21512021
Yeyou 31512484
Yeyou 41510272
Yun Gu1527727
Zaiross-Gores716601
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(69/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3808. with 1536 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18836.3002.47:2312015-06-22 20:03
Aim 10.027711.1653.01:01:5722015-05-16 17:00
Aim 9.02791.188.23:2112016-12-09 22:36
Everdeen21172.543.01:01:0212015-06-28 21:04
Increase30188.517.01:50:2422014-06-09 15:46
Lockdown2717.31.30:4542016-04-02 23:47
Milthrid Core2724.43.13:4732015-01-17 19:50
Naufrage 224181.405.31:1522014-06-15 17:21
Naufrage 32443.82.32:1112015-09-21 16:50
Nostalgia21183.332.16:5012016-04-17 19:03
Pentamine27143.274.50:4722014-11-06 18:51
QuintessenZ2417.30.28:3822015-08-07 23:19
Runaway24119.275.01:20:0412015-02-19 17:23
Sand Dune24231.429.19:1912015-01-01 11:31
Supernova1818.31.06:5582014-07-22 21:35
Blue Drag21146.311.22:4512014-04-21 03:22
Flying in the Sky18420.1999.31:2012014-03-29 18:22
Aim 1.0242321.56:2512015-08-03 15:45
Aim 11.027386.894.44:0512015-09-11 20:29
Aim 4.02428.48.10:3652014-04-18 11:02
Aim 6.02441.81.19:3242014-12-23 01:06
Aim 7.02433.57.10:3332015-03-06 12:57
Aim 8.027149.350.38:1832015-03-12 02:03
Alive1889.204.16:0122015-01-01 13:18
At Sundown2761.238.01:57:2222015-02-28 03:24
Behind the Darkua18213.1390.36:3812014-04-12 01:52
Big Sun21225.1029.32:4012013-11-23 01:15
Bl0odDens32119.38.00:5442014-09-27 11:18
Black&White2440.97.03:3712016-05-01 03:41
Burger21236.342.03:3832015-02-03 00:50
Cemetery18553.12:4512014-06-28 17:05
claret-blue18212.779.19:4212014-04-15 03:32
Dawn Of The 7th Day21156.490.33:5812014-04-15 02:25
Death Sentence18161.375.22:4412015-03-16 15:03
Death Valley21330.1173.23:0212014-08-19 18:28
Desert Wolf18199.496.01:01:1412015-05-31 21:18
Determination181176.26:3912014-06-16 05:14
Don't go1825.133.02:1412015-01-01 12:08
Doreos1876.170.14:4712014-04-19 10:34
Dynamic21903.42:0712015-02-28 13:06
Epic-Fail21192.527.14:1812015-03-24 18:27
Falling Star18641.1304.01:44:2012014-06-10 21:15
Fly Around213132.9621.01:19:2812014-06-10 01:36
Frozen241345.59:2912015-01-31 14:28
Goldfield2770.145.21:4412014-12-24 00:54
Goldmoon18286.907.33:0612014-04-18 09:42
Helena18104.470.28:2512014-06-14 23:24
In Da House2147.148.26:1812015-02-21 19:26
Intense 3.021106.435.25:2312014-06-08 22:13
Intermediate2758.152.18:4012016-04-14 17:05
Just Triple Fly274108.5584.29:1822015-03-09 20:52
leopold18190.582.06:4712014-12-09 12:21
Level Asian24223.1997.02:14:0312014-04-08 20:20
Lil Jungle2496.185.05:4812015-04-06 03:09
LuckyStrike1853.99.10:3232014-03-26 15:32
M&M18271.1249.01:02:4912014-04-13 02:40
Nirvana18138.329.45:2312014-12-01 14:46
Plaza18226.3133.59:3812014-04-12 00:44
Roaming24770.50:2412014-06-16 07:06
Skywalk24106.658.01:31:4312014-04-11 20:44
Space & Time 22148.95.30:2412014-04-18 11:30
Springlobe2421.13:2722014-10-23 21:09
Springlobe 22717.38.45:2522015-01-25 22:30
The Cursed Night2735.71.01:09:1022015-03-15 02:50
The Rapture30358.02:17:2712016-04-10 16:03
Venture181815.16:1112014-06-16 07:46
Wailand182280.42:2222013-12-13 20:15
Wave24128.350.55:1312014-04-10 00:23
WoodDivision V2738.47.27:2832015-07-05 21:35
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241111
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187522
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271135
EscapeTheCave187723
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188927
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
MonkeyStyle241080
Naufrage218962
Panic Paradise24528
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
Rogue World185015
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186339
Stoned 21810589
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301456
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271105
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244773
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30778
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273731
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835361
Stronghold 22122208
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182219
Acidate182543
Agony271066
Aim 2.0243548
Aim 3.0242958
Aim 5.0245392
Airsky30646
aled247816
aled II272999
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183009
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
Atomic30577
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118090
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184528
Bounce27146
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211154
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
Comeback1810322
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Day 'n' Night27843
Degard215366
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242864
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epinephrine30423
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27365
Fluke211630
Flux188689
Flux 2186790
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212821
Fox184174
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Fuji241039
Furypleasure212378
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243843
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183836
GG211616
Gloominescence184278
Gloomy Den241927
Gone27969
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185238
Grandma1825836
Grandpa1814801
Green Agony182400
Handifly30714
Highlife244439
Hillside241860
Holidays 2211541
Hush27128
Impel Down30595
Inception241230
Intercepter181676
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305868
Just Shitfly271055
Kabarda212142
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213015
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
likeOldschool302173
Limba241470
Lobster Party244213
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21274
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187968
Lotus1812590
Lucifer211206
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183125
milk1815068
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211309
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184276
nullptr188861
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185495
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183815
Planet 930482
Polarity241857
Punica21367
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185724
Radiation211671
Reckless212041
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271051
Relentless30185
Rema183251
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272025
Ruin213087
Run into the light24856
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187392
Skill Rises271210
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Sleepy211051
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241692
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184155
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412640
Stronghold 4 [Final]275204
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27449
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211672
The Sewer242126
The Uns182137
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241179
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211796
To the moon242772
Ton 2271101
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
ttgtgttg185838
Tvyn183142
Ultranova271526
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241768
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213062
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213477
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183277
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24982
Yun Gu 2216075
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185560
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2910. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Binary34262.416.02:42:5712017-11-23 01:00
Falling Down3873.263.02:43:0812015-09-06 20:51

Dummy Server

(23/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4086. with 465 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1064.03:1052015-02-13 12:10
Dummy Chamber1019.02:1662016-05-01 22:31
Samsara10441.06:2922016-04-16 19:06
SavannaDrag2028.04:5442015-05-22 22:20
SavannaDrag 22072.03:3012015-09-24 21:48
SavannaDrag 320358.05:4012015-06-21 14:55
Skychase20121.07:1592014-10-26 22:19
RON152288.08:0112018-04-20 18:04
Adragaline30248.03:5912015-07-30 15:11
Adragaline 230262.03:4712015-08-11 23:57
DarkSpy30222.37:1212015-04-26 21:53
DeepDrag30120.26:2522014-04-11 15:51
Escape from the Prison1551.07:1622015-03-22 00:46
Injection 225319.14:5912015-09-06 05:23
Just Rocketfly 115197.341.02:5642014-04-03 02:28
Just Rocketfly 220617.1126.13:2622014-12-26 23:24
Pataros25189.08:0712015-08-04 03:24
Relief30145.14:1712015-02-24 19:15
SkyFly1074.03:3232015-02-14 21:52
TakeUrLuggage15272.07:0722014-08-12 23:40
TomorrowLand2534.06:2342014-12-22 01:13
Tropical Drag2046.07:2532015-08-30 02:21
Zonsa20316.13:5912015-06-03 16:54
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151399
DeepFrost2548
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25492
Castaway201183
Caventure II1518484
Caventure III1513993
Caventure IV1519762
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511708
Dummy Chamber 21029137
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159789
Samsara III1511857
SavannaDrag 425685
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154186
Just deep fly256992
JustCopyFly1031899
a_u20676
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514905
Anim25855
Apex1525765
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151824
Bomb Raid157213
Bomb Raid 21520816
Broken hammer107926
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152379
chainism251095
Cloudtide15886
CtS2575
Cultist202321
Dark Depth201689
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515036
DarkWorld25236
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
Desert Dog151472
Destruction155067
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20714
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521049
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154733
Essential 2151060
Fallen Fortress152592
Feral2569
For You152982
gendum202145
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15398
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254465
Just Bump fly151451
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20600
Momo151118
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30122
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20440
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20391
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20411
Onliner201270
Out of Space154661
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2588
Portalgeist152062
Push ur Dummy152855
quon25137
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151315
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20243
Reverse Push151504
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202248
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154281
Samsara VII201866
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151673
Skyventure201563
Smash15718
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028368
Target207084
Tech1514508
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201120
Try It154965
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016457
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(3/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

46136. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grey 1412776.04:3912015-12-01 03:52
Grey 3423153.04:2812015-12-01 03:59
Retro 14280.1068.07:3312014-08-13 02:01
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423042
Back to the Roots 2428117
Bumba418296
Core428469
Drain-Age424730
EasyCore421177
Everest426657
Fairy Land821024
GlassBox 10418662
GlassBox 9419156
Grey 2424597
Grey 4429360
HappyValenTees818356
Hop434008
JetPack421636
Pathway426792
Pathway 2426780
Pathway 3425304
Pathway 4423183
Peaks820094
R.I.P815938
Red & Orange428567
Retro 0417725
Strike415182
Sunsetcave421168
vitaminC422088
Want_a_Cookie823570
Zip419442
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(28/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

23355. with 248 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18222.561.13:5722014-06-02 19:49
0 KBeeeR S - 28615.3189.27:3012015-01-01 14:27
428550.2207.11:1912014-11-06 18:16
Angry12212.960.19:0712014-12-28 06:42
Autumn884.186.10:5712014-01-04 18:15
DaFuQ81877.19483.24:3112015-08-10 21:30
FWYS 112249.1260.16:4112014-10-30 00:55
FWYS 212315.1687.19:2512014-11-22 18:26
HellGate 18168.628.14:0712014-06-16 09:33
HellGate 28343.2591.08:1612014-04-23 21:57
HellGate 2.5870.160.09:2712015-02-22 12:29
HellGate 48373.2553.16:1812014-05-30 15:46
HellGate 512124.333.13:0012015-02-22 11:27
Hook Fever1223.48.04:0212015-06-24 12:11
KitKat 18109.306.10:1112014-06-03 23:02
KitKat 281942.15:4912014-09-04 02:29
Lime876.153.08:1812015-01-29 14:20
Maximum12116.296.14:5712014-08-13 01:28
Pale4332.752.07:0622014-12-26 23:49
Pale 24362.1230.08:3612015-01-01 13:52
Purple Panic8531.1291.09:2222014-05-29 17:39
Purple Panic 28900.11:0532014-11-14 15:46
Snowzz12391.1700.25:2012014-12-27 01:23
SpongeBob 181261.18:5112014-06-01 23:00
TheVoiD8166.552.19:4522014-12-02 21:23
Totoro12240.1000.13:2512014-06-04 19:31
Underworld8416.1898.20:0612014-06-04 16:26
Winter Dream8505.2122.14:5312015-02-26 15:03
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212687
007 - 189177
007 - 287527
2Long125563
3way813492
4luvz815256
84822308
Angry 2128975
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811604
Away811472
Axom818521
Bercy129696
Bixnet822113
Black127321
Black Jungle810274
black-mountains810426
black-mountains 2128331
Blue & Yellow816990
Blue Adventures 1412813
Blue Sky820235
BlueRift126904
BoX811032
brainbase811086
Brick World821051
Brick World 2816070
BSWL818326
Castle of Glass816491
Caveman127713
CCrush817445
Chaos Factory818362
Chaos Factory 2815791
Cigarette1212573
Cloudy129172
Colors V21219331
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126963
DaMap824140
DaMap 2822390
Dark Rainbow813866
DARKness 1810508
DARKness 21213773
DeadEnd1612412
Deeve1823345
Derpy 1815337
Desert Pain823090
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167445
double up818641
Drag-House813745
Drag-House2817466
Dream 1 V2815629
Dream 2819767
Drunk126214
Equestria Girls820336
Evo 11213616
Experiment812210
Fall In Love417164
Feeling811385
Finito168330
Fly-4-21212788
Forest1214578
Frats 11210101
Frats 2127999
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128616
FreeZe88355
Frostbite127599
Full Moon125447
FWYS 31223888
FWYS 41216880
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817132
Genesis-2810914
Get The Gifts814088
Google1211979
Green126520
GreenDream1215688
GTF 1813009
Halloween1615421
HappyEaster1610730
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1.5812399
HellGate 3814230
Heroic816325
HeyYa812205
Hope1612986
Hope 21614233
Ice168699
Icy Morning1220908
Icy Mountain811601
illusion1613456
Impulse_01418051
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413880
JLI 1811483
Jungle810547
JustMap1214370
LATOM1610881
lemonland167374
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813752
lovely me1210928
lovely me2128997
mario(=D)825118
Maroon812273
MCPV1218243
Michler1210841
Michler 2127143
Moon of the Jungle1213968
Myth1210146
Next169738
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pandaland815162
Pandora812117
pepsi1211148
R2D2811452
RageOne88254
Rainboom817131
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211017
Revolution812201
RockBlock 1816106
Rovo1216945
run_the_cube412815
S-Race 1818026
S-Race 21210127
secreT815416
Shaxx820318
SilentNight815322
Sky line821897
skynet1416901
skynet10810393
skynet2415787
skynet3414737
skynet4416034
skynet5414548
skynet6414224
skynet7414619
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210484
slow813346
smile411067
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Spectrus I411509
SpongeBob 288491
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410212
Steff III peace411404
StormzZ1210283
The Captive Mind128614
Toxic1219022
Tribute 11212885
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210385
Tylost 2128516
valentees89428
VeryLow1169826
VeryLow2166002
Violet129643
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820377
Xeno Race #11214317
Yin&Yang817520
Frats 5127191
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(20/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6610. with 316 points

Team Rank

116. with 38 points

Rank

158. with 16 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2121724.34:5512015-02-03 02:32
Black & Red1655.151.43:5112015-03-15 20:50
Creative16331.2018.27:0812014-01-05 02:45
DawnOfDust16103.936.55:1712014-08-19 19:32
Deadline 11693.1087.01:14:1312014-05-25 01:40
Difficult 1.112419.3351.31:3912014-01-31 18:25
Difficult 1.216167.1872.01:55:5112014-04-14 11:06
Difficult 1.32089.01:07:2812013-10-16 03:21
Difficult 2.1125.9.06:3832014-04-16 08:21
Difficult 2.2165.9.10:5722014-04-14 08:47
Difficult 2.3202.4.20:2542015-02-17 23:05
Explosive12206.986.36:0012014-04-16 10:20
Fly to the Moon1278.170.22:5622015-01-15 15:13
Madness 5163004.49:1712014-07-03 12:47
Ntumba1692.376.40:4912014-04-05 22:07
Reality16198.1072.18:5212014-06-06 23:10
Space16942.39:1112014-06-05 21:54
supernice2049.233.01:34:5922014-06-29 19:52
TheWalkingDead2089.655.56:5912014-11-25 21:08
Zephronikon16123.531.57:4312014-04-21 01:21
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164462
21168257
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163331
Arcade126711
AreaOfEffect166573
At Night205905
Beachmap163350
Besbex164120
Best Of201024
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202620
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204654
Brownie166719
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162909
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine163010
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163004
Curse165368
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125422
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203603
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162531
Deria164510
Divided128146
DoT166853
Dragonscale168529
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163308
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Fantabob166355
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165165
HardcoreZ20583
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203838
Hell Fly167846
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201505
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201665
Night Jungle167971
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166436
Notice 1165550
Outlet202556
Paik166489
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161488
Rampage161760
Red Hell20996
Repeat124073
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164931
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167407
Summer Hell203618
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163083
Volcano165230
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164239
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(0/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Oldschool Server

(28/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

11448. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores61641.01:4712014-01-03 04:47
Amor 2618.33.12:5122015-02-25 14:47
Baber181986.02:07:3512015-03-13 21:48
DarkCore 31253.117.13:3112014-11-23 17:44
Encore1228.02:4212014-10-07 15:56
FreeDoom181100.01:25:0512014-04-11 01:04
Hardcore 169157.39:5712014-01-04 20:03
Hardcore 3124299.02:08:5512015-02-02 01:14
Hardcore 918107.1936.29:5012014-04-12 19:55
Hardstyle 1125049.01:03:1012014-04-22 15:18
Im No Superman 2123001.44:4512015-02-28 17:32
Impossible 112296.2867.18:2712014-07-21 19:21
Josen61720.30:3022014-01-31 20:12
Just Fly 165307.17316.02:3842014-03-29 17:25
Just Fly 262804.12963.06:3512014-03-29 17:33
Killa312631.13:5612014-06-01 21:37
Madness 163379.34:1412014-12-26 18:07
Miper 3692.441.13:2012014-01-05 16:07
Paradise & Hell18792.50:5212014-08-20 20:02
Poreotics12165.1154.21:4112014-04-23 21:18
Ray - 11249.140.10:1512014-06-02 19:21
StoneHell-Gores627.02:2042014-05-11 21:53
StrangeNight1286.552.10:4312014-06-28 16:48
Warch Comp698.668.42:3912015-03-03 14:39
Koule 265693.03:1912014-03-28 16:29
Skillz 165494.13:5012014-06-15 17:48
Skillz 36236.5194.15:0512014-04-09 18:08
Skillz 666349.23:2712014-06-02 21:23
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264188
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124472
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625337
2moons123786
AipKoule1214151
Alaska126519
Amor 1620514
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612389
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269198
Campotle 369186
Campotle 4610584
Campotle 567155
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241744
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168320
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123508
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182954
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181756
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167552
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367392
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126189
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184367
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241894
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125400
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126540
HellFly69124
himmel616955
himmel 2611209
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 1124636
Im No Superman 3185242
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126949
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241478
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182736
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124599
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182221
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182755
Just Fly 3611038
Just Hookfly 162897
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124856
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Killa5129761
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365664
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663392
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125867
Koule 867581
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181092
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612986
Lost184253
Lost 2183750
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127308
Madness 3125850
Madness 4126894
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 468486
Miper 567394
mo_factory67225
Oh-This64399
Oh-This 218390
Omega1125119
Orange 1612491
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612423
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paralytic181741
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld614002
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610837
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123776
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2182101
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230289
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611286
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121144
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618988
Ultimatum 1182952
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125214
Who's Faster69463
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126070
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1624010
Koule 3623740
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624062
Koule 7619257
Multimap645693
Skillz 2632000
Skillz 4629191
Skillz 5621254
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(185/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

686. with 1908 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

79. with 82 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm894.01:3552014-04-03 12:51
Allround88.02:1142015-05-21 14:18
Autumn Sunset12129.00:5482015-01-28 19:34
BlackVision830.02:2522015-02-21 02:31
Crooked Mind1654.08:3142015-02-26 21:38
DayLight824.01:2982014-04-18 14:23
Freezejump12313.01:1822016-04-09 19:49
IMA NINJA12161.04:3542015-07-03 23:57
KeepOut16337.24:2822015-07-20 04:28
Lawrence1614.11:5152014-12-06 23:03
Let's Swing12104.03:1112015-01-01 04:27
Miracle1283.12:1032014-08-02 00:09
Rocket Challenge1265.01:5732015-02-10 21:30
Summer Breeze12272.07:2322015-02-17 14:49
Sunburst1624.01:0942015-02-28 13:17
deathpack862.00:3532014-11-09 19:14
Joyride434.01:38102013-11-16 21:32
Joyride 28169.01:4942014-04-02 23:35
Partenack16299.12:4012015-09-16 01:31
PetJack121678.20:1712014-04-10 04:51
PetJack 212963.09:3912014-04-10 06:55
ROCKET-BELT12811.26:2412014-05-30 10:47
SpeedCore12188.05:0122015-02-24 17:37
TOPOS44666.02:1912017-01-02 01:09
Killstreak 1816.00:54132014-10-21 19:40
Killstreak 2125.00:3582014-10-24 15:37
Push it861.00:34152014-10-24 17:11
Care for your Time42.00:22362015-08-30 20:07
DatWay12102.03:3212015-09-16 01:35
Exchange12768.11:4922014-04-02 23:50
Flappy Bird0111.01:42:0512014-07-26 18:50
Gedan8102.02:0332016-01-31 20:18
Rollercoaster4122.00:5542014-10-25 20:21
SpaceIsKey46580.11:2012014-04-03 02:01
UpNDown891.02:1832015-04-05 21:41
UpNDown3121047.42:5812018-04-20 17:52
Art of Movement1270.01:4632014-06-28 18:23
MojoJump820.01:2262014-12-29 21:40
WallJump8112.02:2852014-06-23 15:25
1of4812.00:5362014-06-04 15:22
2+2=green128.00:4562014-07-23 02:29
2of4827.00:54102014-06-05 16:52
3of4814.01:1242014-06-08 15:09
4of4836.00:59102014-06-08 15:12
AIB Quest 11214.03:0842014-04-09 00:48
AIB Quest 21237.06:5522014-08-18 15:22
AIB Quest 41239.04:0622014-11-21 22:40
Allround21216.00:3752015-06-27 15:07
Alpha826.03:5842015-05-23 13:59
Antrum1256.05:1322015-04-04 19:13
Atmosphere12207.04:2712014-11-29 02:19
Aufnahmetest1232.01:2232014-03-28 14:13
Aufnahmetest 212569.09:5412014-04-15 18:47
Aufnahmetest 312109.01:4412014-06-15 00:08
Autumn Sky12285.07:3322014-10-28 02:01
Awayza128.05:5742015-01-24 13:23
Birinci1624.06:4132014-11-17 14:25
Bittersweet Sunset127.05:0232014-11-29 16:03
BlackBear18103.00:1612017-02-19 21:57
BlackBear3827.00:0952016-03-31 20:40
BlackBear412227.00:2332016-05-16 02:38
Broken space12839.23:4112015-08-26 01:20
BrokeysChallenge1634.04:0312014-05-23 22:24
Brown Suger820.01:4932015-04-01 13:44
Cheepl817.00:5142015-09-02 20:00
Chill Let's Climb82164.22:1512014-04-10 05:36
Chill Let's Climb 28265.33:2912014-07-23 10:15
CHILLUMINATI1225.00:2462016-04-17 18:29
Croissant1248.05:2812014-07-23 18:31
ctf5_solo4303.00:4322015-11-13 19:04
deadrun8427.00:3712015-09-16 01:59
Delension82838.01:1412015-11-10 14:21
Duodecimo12227.19:2212014-11-03 04:49
Enormous1619.01:5442015-09-22 21:14
Equity [Easy]818.00:5632015-08-05 23:06
Escape12938.03:3522014-07-25 18:13
Eternity1630.02:0542017-09-28 19:57
Extension 1.08614.04:2412014-04-10 02:56
Extension 2.081196.12:0312014-04-10 03:15
Fallen Angel127.05:1262014-11-23 20:37
Flamara129.03:4422014-11-02 03:41
FlipLipp10128.03:1472014-05-29 00:54
Fly Lessons8935.12:3812014-05-23 16:55
Fly out of hell2014.14:1542014-03-02 13:35
Fly to the Legends206.03:4862014-06-04 21:09
Fly to the Legends 21617.02:3472014-07-29 21:36
ForeverAlone812.01:4162013-12-08 04:15
ghbdtn16102.10:1012015-08-03 18:15
Gigabyte1228.00:5712015-05-23 13:48
GLL12103.02:3112015-02-21 02:22
Golden_Evening1220.01:3552014-04-03 00:12
Gorou8172.00:1852016-02-07 05:28
Grand Shotgun128.03:0372015-05-23 12:38
Hardcore 2 Solo49.01:5972014-01-17 19:31
HDP_Gajos9126.01:2842014-05-23 16:27
HDP_OnOff433.01:3452014-05-28 18:19
HDP_Run2833.04:0532013-10-24 12:12
HDP_run_gay251227.08:1222014-11-22 16:27
Heaven-time415.00:5942015-06-20 16:16
Hell's Castle1228.00:5622014-10-28 01:09
Hell-time819.00:5422015-05-22 22:23
Heraconx1244.04:5112014-11-03 02:20
Hollywood Undead89.00:5232014-11-11 15:28
Honkstar1642.09:0522014-06-14 00:39
Honkstar 21678.09:3722014-07-24 14:39
Honkstar 31615.06:5012014-11-05 18:04
Hopeless1217.01:0232015-05-23 14:24
Hopeless II846.01:0652015-07-08 16:54
HyperEdge1660.01:3712015-01-02 16:34
I will be back1238.02:0742014-11-14 04:19
Iron Island8145.01:2732015-02-14 16:40
It's Time12229.02:3012014-04-04 19:52
It'sYourDeath2053.05:0732014-12-20 15:22
Jungle Run8323.01:0712014-04-03 00:33
JungleBee12163.01:3612015-08-16 22:44
Just_Shotgun1677.01:1692014-04-03 17:26
Kobra 2 Solo89807.09:3612014-10-28 01:20
Kobra 3 Solo8427.09:2612014-10-28 02:11
Kobra Solo82265.10:0512014-09-05 12:24
Lamb16142.08:5712014-08-12 01:37
Last Jump12210.08:4422015-02-01 01:13
Lonely Swim 3814.00:3752014-07-23 02:19
Lonely Swim 44390.00:2912014-07-23 02:24
Lonely Swim 9.0857.00:3242014-07-23 02:02
Lonely Swim 9.1833.00:3442014-07-23 02:04
Lonely Swim 9.2820.00:4632014-07-23 02:17
Masquerade1688.01:16:0412015-07-05 16:11
Microlity1642.05:2722014-04-03 01:33
Mini Zero420.01:5752013-11-08 18:20
Mini Zero II473.02:2352013-11-28 12:37
Movement I1640.06:2732014-06-05 19:29
Nettex1212.01:1732014-10-24 16:37
Network16173.13:5712015-12-05 18:43
Night of Spikes825.01:3432015-03-05 14:24
No_Stuck441.02:1142014-02-15 23:57
Nytro447.00:2652015-07-29 00:25
Old Style875.00:5212015-03-15 17:08
OldschoolAdventure42943.23:4512014-03-27 16:56
Pharoah1615.02:4622014-11-03 03:34
Prison 1453.00:4962014-07-23 01:44
Propagate81084.04:2612015-09-16 01:49
Race_Sanktoras41535.14:1542013-10-18 22:28
Raid478.01:3842015-08-10 20:29
Rocket Jump812.01:4642014-08-10 16:04
run_guy_258975.06:2622013-11-22 09:43
selfdragger870.01:1132014-04-10 02:24
Short Con8130.01:0022014-01-17 19:03
Short Sky827.00:1492015-08-12 17:52
ShotFF814.00:4292014-10-23 21:40
Skepsis1215.01:3522015-01-15 14:34
SkyCave8250.01:4012014-04-02 23:21
SL11250.05:2722014-03-16 20:53
Solo Future12121.08:5722015-06-22 17:49
solo_castle8288.00:2732015-08-23 14:12
Solo_Mietzcore1640.19:2032014-04-10 02:09
SoManyStars819.00:4052015-05-27 16:37
SorGores 1449.00:3372015-03-01 16:14
Space Climb1630.04:1532014-04-15 18:04
Spallok42345.04:0422014-10-25 16:06
Speedster884.00:2982014-10-27 23:26
spy822.00:2462015-10-03 12:36
Stop Over 1.0811.00:25102017-09-23 18:09
Tee Legends 18100.01:1722014-04-04 12:08
Tee Legends 2814.00:3132014-02-19 22:04
Tee Legends 3847.00:4882014-02-20 15:10
The Space Station419.02:1382014-12-22 15:48
Triplecan1679.02:2312014-04-08 17:11
Triplecan 220214.06:2712014-07-16 16:44
Universum 161233.03:2832015-07-24 03:17
Verification 3.0818.00:3472015-08-14 13:40
Verification 3.1813.00:5842015-08-15 12:30
Verification 3.28209.00:2742015-08-24 23:38
Verification 3.38161.00:4112015-09-16 01:39
Verification 3.41218.01:2342015-09-06 07:39
Verification 3.58208.00:2512015-09-16 01:55
Verification 3.61652.03:4212015-09-16 01:18
Verification 3.91270.02:3222014-05-23 20:44
Verification 7.08135.00:1832014-04-12 03:52
Verification 7.112184.01:0412014-04-12 14:53
Verification 7.21213.01:3122014-04-15 18:12
Verification 9.01663.01:5812014-07-23 21:29
Verification 9.116123.01:5012014-09-03 15:28
VoidOfSpace8182.03:3312014-12-27 21:39
WALL-E T12579.05:3322015-01-17 13:49
Weird Cave1272.06:1332014-10-24 17:36
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou8787
Just DoubleJump8345
Grief1270
Patica8457
synopsis1624
climbup81797
Rejected41463
back and forth122193
Casthere122681
Caverun20122
combo12813
Disposition16216
Late Evening83767
Mud4254322
navii84726
Outside122464
Plocky8990
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
mazepack46935
UpNDown2121028
RockClimb81330
1Hook20352
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84567
Anaphore423246
Anima81094
Anoteex12603
BlackBear285102
BlackBear5122582
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785533
Bouncy411357
Broken brain162394
Buckle Up412156
Bullet Master422767
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cavity418516
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 384300
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47706
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415926
Dodge121221
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Dust's Leaf86489
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427429
Embrace16564
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Hard]16192
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12217
Fireball411237
Flower8349
Fly into the sky44041
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212437
GHB_DDrace81667
goup411118
Grassland412718
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hook It457828
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48095
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Jajpack424924
Jaomp8585
Jomp8405
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413932
Jungle Rush8587
Jungler8772
Kevin48224
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86334
LaserTag12963
Lawliet122451
Leftovers 181874
Lets Climb812801
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423921
Luna2084
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2042
Mirror417435
Monkey Sky8730
mood411434
MorningStar88467
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Moventer484425
ninjastic83140
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48638
One Block8684
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383559
Push it 482702
Putt Putt435985
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12771
Redline Katana413463
Redline Nade45223
reflects16142
Replay45372
Rocket Player83240
RocketIsKey121837
Rope swing84120
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20317
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48102
Sg81391
Shooting Range426221
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483272
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712966
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85510
SkipIt124079
SkipIt285286
Sky High12258
Slak1690
Slide 282350
Slow Down8845
Snowy Structure1667
Solo Power81549
SonQuery123075
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48276
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12214
T-Sport46480
taser410492
Telephone12275
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12562
Timebreaker84185
tlqkf12335
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436578
turboSeks81595
UDLR88511
Uniswim82009
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 684506
Verification 6.182443
Verification 6.212631
Vesper810852
Volt448985
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Where am I12531
Where am I 212287
Whitemoon87327
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(21/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2653. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun2113.00:26192014-07-23 02:00
run_4abydos2889.00:5812015-07-20 12:47
run_4lollipop6104.02:2512017-08-21 22:03
run_alboni6114.10:5212015-09-25 15:37
run_ankii0439.00:08182015-09-25 01:54
run_birthday4109.01:4132015-07-20 12:40
run_black_white4470.05:5612015-07-22 14:12
run_blue0934.00:07122016-12-06 16:12
run_button2221.00:5642015-07-25 23:23
run_drawed21757.01:0912015-07-20 12:49
run_experience_of_incredibleness4709.05:0212015-07-20 12:55
run_grass_hell1028.22:2222015-10-03 02:33
run_heaven_and_hell4821.05:5112015-07-20 20:26
run_keksi647.07:3732015-07-20 20:15
run_long_for_popo2384.02:0722015-07-18 02:34
run_nightmare457.01:2222015-07-26 23:08
run_skizzpopo4319.03:4112015-07-20 13:02
run_the_rock4335.07:1912015-07-23 23:04
Run_Aim627.05:0332016-02-07 20:50
run_alkohol6195.04:3012015-10-02 11:56
run_irish_luck291.00:5932016-07-24 19:22
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4972
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4996
Aufnahmetest_AE42010
climate-crisis42607
E0208900
frustrainleave61138
Knux6416
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8639
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42662
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23070
run_4tzoy42213
run_4xerhul61406
run_4xerhul28546
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216200
run_black_jack41846
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26123
run_bundesliga4984
run_Bunt23639
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23477
run_crystal42397
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_Div222255
run_DR22293
run_dragon41887
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24379
run_ffs213175
run_firestorm41978
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29216
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043151
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42738
run_golden_toilet8321
run_granit_stone41660
run_greygrey27784
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_hot_or_not42470
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_linkin_park43133
run_longWAR62251
run_miniatur42461
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24484
run_not_short61157
run_orange029740
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42378
run_pink.lila61117
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42597
run_radioactive61317
run_redbull42129
run_shadow8808
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzrettex8754
run_spring61207
run_stoned42151
run_sunsetcave26371
run_tee41813
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41882
run_unschaffbar42533
run_WARmoepopo24967
run_yellow23396
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543007
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29570
run_4fikmesan42693
run_FreezyFly42240
run_InTheHell29644
run_the_cure27284
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-31 16:12:14